Frank Sinatra at Girl’s Town Ball in Florida, March 12, 1960.


Background information

Birth name: Francis Albert Sinatra
Also known as: Ol’ Blue Eyes, The Chairman of the Board, The Voice, Frankie, Francis, Francis Albert
Born: December 12, 1915(1915-12-12), Hoboken, New Jersey, United States
Died: May 14, 1998(1998-05-14) (aged 82), Los Angeles, California, United States
Genres: Traditional pop, jazz, swing, big band, vocal
Occupations: Singer, actor, producer, director, conductor
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1935–1995


Albums

1946 – The Voice of Frank Sinatra 320 kbps
1947 – Songs by Sinatra, Volume 1 320 kbps
1948 – Christmas Songs by Sinatra 320 kbps
1949 – Frankly Sentimental 320 kbps
1950 – Swing and Dance with Frank Sinatra 320 kbps
1954 – Songs For Young Lovers 320 kbps
1954 – Swing Easy 320 kbps
1955 – In The Wee Small Hours 320 kbps
1956 – Songs for Swingin’ Lovers! 320 kbps
1957 – A Jolly Christmas from Frank Sinatra 320 kbps
1957 – A Swingin’ Affair! 320 kbps
1957 – Close to You and More 320 kbps
1957 – Where Are You 320 kbps
1958 – Come Fly with Me 320 kbps
1958 – Sings For Only The Lonely 320 kbps
1959 – Come Dance with Me! 320 kbps
1959 – No One Cares 320 kbps
1960 – Nice ‘n’ Easy 320 kbps
1961 – Come Swing with Me! 320 kbps
1961 – Sinatra’s Swingin’ Session!!! 320 kbps
1962 – Point of No Return 320 kbps
1961 – I Remember Tommy 320 kbps
1961 – Ring-a-Ding-Ding! 320 kbps
1961 – Swing Along With Me 320 kbps
1962 – All Alone 320 kbps
1962 – Sinatra and Strings 320 kbps
1962 – Sinatra and Swingin’ Brass 320 kbps
1962 – Sinatra Sings Great Songs from Great Britain 320 kbps
1962 – Sinatra??é1?ÇLBasie An Historic Musical First 320 kbps
1963 – Sinatra’s Sinatra 320 kbps
1963 – The Concert Sinatra 320 kbps
1964 – America, I Hear You Singing 320 kbps – 147 kbps
1964 – It Might as Well Be Swing 320 kbps
1964 – Sinatra Sings Days of Wine and Roses, Moon River, and Other Academy Award Winners 320 kbps
1964 – Softly, as I Leave You 320 kbps
1965 – A Man And His Music 320 kbps – 128 kbps
1965 – My Kind of Broadway 320 kbps
1965 – September of My Years 320 kbps
1966 – Moonlight Sinatra 320 kbps
1966 – Strangers in the Night 320 kbps
1966 – That’s Life 320 kbps
1967 – Francis Albert Sinatra & Antonio Carlos Jobim 320 kbps
1967 – The World We Knew 320 kbps
1967 – Francis A. & Edward K 320 kbps
1968 – Cycles 320 kbps
1968 – The Sinatra Family Wish You a Merry Christmas 320 kbps
1969 – A Man Alone 320 kbps
1969 – My Way 320 kbps
1970 – Watertown 320 kbps
1971 – Sinatra & Company 320 kbps
1973 – Ol??é1?äó Blue Eyes Is Back 320 kbps
1974 – Some Nice Things I’ve Missed 320 kbps
1980 – Trilogy Past Present Future 320 kbps
1981 – She Shot Me Down 320 kbps
1984 – LA Is My Lady 320 kbps
(1993 – 1994) – Duets Duets II 320 kbps


Live

1966 – Sinatra at the Sands 320 kbps
1974 – The Main Event 192 kbps
1994 – Sinatra & Sextet Live In Paris 192 kbps
1995 – Sinatra 80th Live In Concert 128 kbps
1997 – With The Red Norvo Quintet Live In Australia 320 kbps
1999 – Sinatra ’57 in Concert 320 kbps
2005 – Live from Las Vegas 320 kbps
2006 – Vegas 320 kbps
2009 – Live at the Meadowlands 320 kbps


Compilation


1956 – This Is Sinatra! 320 kbps
1958 – This Is Sinatra Volume Two 320 kbps
1959 – Look To Your Heart 320 kbps
1959 – The Rare Sinatra 320 kbps
1961 – All the Way 320 kbps
1962 – Sinatra Sings of Love and Things 320 kbps
1965 – Sinatra ’65 The Singer Today 320 kbps
1968 – Frank Sinatra’s Greatest Hits 320 kbps
1989 – Capitol Collectors Series 320 kbps
1991 – Sinatra Reprise The Very Good Years 320 kbps
1995 – Sinatra 80th All the Best 320 kbps
1997 – My Way The Best of Frank Sinatra 320 kbps
1997 – The Very Best Of Frank Sinatra 320 kbps
2002 – Classic Duets 320 kbps
2002 – Greatest Love Songs 320 kbps
2002 – Romance 320 kbps
2003 – Duets With The Dames 320 kbps
2007 – Romance Songs from the Heart 320 kbps
2008 – Nothing But the Best 320 kbps
2010 – Frank Sinatra & Antnio Carlos Jobim – The Complete Reprise Recordings 320 kbps

Box Set (1993 – 2007)


1993 – The Columbia Years – The Complete Recordings (1943-1952) 320 kbps
1994 – The Song Is You 320 kbps
1995 – The Best of the Columbia Years (1943-1952) 320 kbps
1996 – The Complete Capitol Singles Collection 320 kbps
2003 – The Real Complete Columbia Years V-Discs 170 kbps – 135 kbps
2007 – A Voice in Time (1939-1952) 320 kbps





Ahora pudes ver el contenido oculto. Gracias por acompañarnos !


código:
http://www.***********.com/file/404653631

http://www.***********.com/file/405270681

http://www.***********.com/file/406423821

http://www.***********.com/file/406354561




The password is: 12345